GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Coffee set 9614036
*
nr 961 4036
COFFEE SET
3 pcs, Made in Italy, stainless steel,
3 delar, Made in Italy, Rostfritt
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday May 11 2015
at 20:07:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/5 20:01:24
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kaffekopp kaffekoppar kaffeservis made in italy rostfritt
-
3198 COFFEE SET
Rosenthal, Germany, Maria Björnbär, about 30 parts,
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 18:04
-
3151 TEA SET
16 pieces, Gertrud Lönegren (1905-1970), Sweden. "..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 18:56
*
COFFEE SET
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 961 4036
COFFEE SET
3 pcs, Made in Italy, stainless steel,
3 delar, Made in Italy, Rostfritt
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 11 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/5 20:01:24 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kaffekopp kaffekoppar kaffeservis made in italy rostfritt
-
3198 COFFEE SET
Rosenthal, Germany, Maria Björnbär, about 30 parts,
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 18:04 -
3151 TEA SET
16 pieces, Gertrud Lönegren (1905-1970), Sweden. "..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 18:56